Bus Route 11 - Bus 11: Bayshore → Parliament - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Bayshore 4A
- 2 - Woodridge / Bayshore
- 3 - Richmond / Bayshore
- 4 - Richmond / Bellfield
- 5 - Richmond / Lovitt
- 6 - Richmond / Highfield
- 7 - Richmond / Marielle
- 8 - Richmond / Pinecrest
- 9 - Richmond / Pinewood
- 10 - Richmond / Carling
- 11 - Richmond / Forest
- 12 - Richmond / Croydon
- 13 - Richmond / Assaly
- 14 - Lincoln Fields Mall West
- 15 - Croydon / Bond
- 16 - Carling / Connaught
- 17 - Lincoln Fields 3A
- 18 - Lincoln Fields 5A
- 19 - Carling / Tavistock
- 20 - Croydon / Lincoln Fields Mall
- 21 - Lincoln Fields Mall East
- 22 - Richmond / Assaly
- 23 - Richmond / Sir John A Macdonald
- 24 - Richmond / Edgeworth
- 25 - Richmond / Richardson
- 26 - Richmond / New Orchard
- 27 - Richmond / Allison
- 28 - Richmond / Woodroffe
- 29 - Richmond / Lockhart
- 30 - Richmond / Sherbourne
- 31 - Richmond / Redwood
- 32 - Richmond / Wavell
- 33 - Richmond / Westminster
- 34 - Richmond / Fraser
- 35 - Richmond / Broadview
- 36 - Richmond / Golden
- 37 - Richmond / Roosevelt
- 38 - Richmond / Churchill
- 39 - Richmond / Edgewood
- 40 - Richmond / Mcrae
- 41 - Richmond / Kirkwood
- 42 - Richmond / Hilson
- 43 - Richmond / Island Park
- 44 - Wellington / Mayfair
- 45 - Wellington / Granville
- 46 - Wellington / Clarendon
- 47 - Wellington / Harmer
- 48 - Holland / Wellington
- 49 - Holland / Spencer
- 50 - Holland / Scott
- 51 - Tunney's Pasture E
- 52 - Holland / Scott
- 53 - Holland / Spencer
- 54 - Wellington / Holland
- 55 - Wellington / Parkdale
- 56 - Wellington / Carruthers
- 57 - Wellington / Melrose
- 58 - Wellington / Somerset
- 59 - Somerset W / Bayswater
- 60 - Somerset W / Preston
- 61 - Somerset W / Booth
- 62 - Somerset W / Lebreton
- 63 - Somerset W / Bronson
- 64 - Somerset W / Percy
- 65 - Somerset W / Lyon
- 66 - Somerset W / Kent
- 67 - Bank / Somerset W
- 68 - Bank / Gloucester
- 69 - Bank / Slater
- 70 - Parliament/Parlement A
- 71 - Queen / Metcalfe
- 72 - Elgin / Queen