Bus Route 14 - Bus 14: St-Laurent → Tunney's Pasture - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - St-Laurent D
- 2 - St Laurent / Ogilvie
- 3 - St Laurent / Cyrville
- 4 - St Laurent / Ad. 1055
- 5 - St Laurent / Donald
- 6 - St Laurent / McArthur
- 7 - McArthur / St Laurent
- 8 - McArthur / De L'Eglise
- 9 - McArthur / Brant
- 10 - McArthur / Eastwood
- 11 - McArthur / Lafontaine
- 12 - McArthur / Lacasse
- 13 - McArthur / Olmstead
- 14 - McArthur / Vanier
- 15 - McArthur / Mayfield
- 16 - North River / McArthur
- 17 - North River / Selkirk
- 18 - Rideau / Wurtemburg
- 19 - Rideau / Charlotte
- 20 - Rideau / Augusta
- 21 - Rideau / Chapel
- 22 - Rideau / Friel
- 23 - Rideau / Nelson
- 24 - Rideau / King Edward
- 25 - Rideau / Dalhousie
- 26 - Rideau A
- 27 - Elgin / Queen
- 28 - Elgin / Slater
- 29 - Elgin / Nepean
- 30 - Elgin / Somerset W
- 31 - Elgin / Lewis
- 32 - Elgin / Gladstone
- 33 - Gladstone / Metcalfe
- 34 - Gladstone / O'Connor
- 35 - Gladstone / Bank
- 36 - Gladstone / Kent
- 37 - Gladstone / Lyon
- 38 - Gladstone / Bay
- 39 - Gladstone / Percy
- 40 - Gladstone / Bronson
- 41 - Gladstone / Arthur
- 42 - Gladstone / Booth
- 43 - Gladstone / Rochester
- 44 - Gladstone / Preston
- 45 - Gladstone / Loretta
- 46 - Gladstone / Bayswater
- 47 - Gladstone / Fairmont
- 48 - Gladstone / Rosemount
- 49 - Gladstone / Parkdale
- 50 - Parkdale / Wellington
- 51 - Parkdale / Oxford
- 52 - Scott / Parkdale
- 53 - Tunney's Pasture E