Bus Route 16 - Bus 16: Main → Tunney's Pasture - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - U St Paul U
- 2 - Oblats / Main
- 3 - Main / Lees
- 4 - Lees / Main
- 5 - Lees / Rosemere
- 6 - Lees / Concord
- 7 - Lees / Brunswick
- 8 - Lees / Ramp
- 9 - Lees B
- 10 - Lees / Chapel
- 11 - Chapel / Wiggins
- 12 - Mann / Chapel
- 13 - Mann / Goulbourn
- 14 - Range / Templeton
- 15 - Somerset E / Goulbourn
- 16 - Somerset E / Chapel
- 17 - Somerset E / Sweetland
- 18 - Somerset E / King Edward
- 19 - King Edward / Osgoode
- 20 - Laurier / Cumberland
- 21 - Mackenzie King 2A
- 22 - Queen / Metcalfe
- 23 - Parliament/Parlement B
- 24 - Queen / Kent
- 25 - Lyon A
- 26 - Albert / Bay
- 27 - Albert / Empress
- 28 - Pimisi C
- 29 - Albert / Preston
- 30 - Bayview A
- 31 - Tom Brown Arena
- 32 - Scott / Hinchey
- 33 - Scott / Parkdale
- 34 - Tunney's Pasture D