Bus Route 176 - Bus 176: Barrhaven Centre → Manotick - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Barrhaven Centre 2A
- 2 - Marketplace 2A
- 3 - Market Place / Riocan
- 4 - Marketplace / Longfields
- 5 - Longfields / Chapman Mills
- 6 - Longfields / Paul Metivier
- 7 - Longfields / Abetti
- 8 - Longfields / Cambrian
- 9 - Longfields / Blackleaf
- 10 - Longfields / Golflinks S.
- 11 - Longfields / Kilspindie
- 12 - Rideau Valley / Prince Of Wales
- 13 - Barnsdale / Lockview
- 14 - Mclean / Bravar
- 15 - Mclean / Driscoll
- 16 - Long Island / Driscoll
- 17 - Long Island / Cindy Hill
- 18 - Long Island / Cindy Hill
- 19 - Long Island / West
- 20 - Long Island / Edward
- 21 - Bridge / West River
- 22 - Bridge / Main
- 23 - Maple / Scharfield
- 24 - Scharfield / Beaverwood
- 25 - Beaverwood / Ann
- 26 - Long Island / Bridge