Bus Route 176 - Bus 176: Manotick → Barrhaven Centre - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Beaverwood / Ann
- 2 - Main / Mill
- 3 - Bridge / Main
- 4 - Bridge / West River
- 5 - Long Island / Rivreside
- 6 - Long Island / Riverside
- 7 - Long Island / Cindy Hill
- 8 - Long Island / Lena
- 9 - Long Island / Driscoll
- 10 - Mclean / Driscoll
- 11 - Mclean / Bravar
- 12 - Barnsdale / Lockview
- 13 - Rideau Valley / Prince Of Wales
- 14 - Longfields / Kilspindie
- 15 - Longfields / Golflinks
- 16 - Longfields / Golflinks
- 17 - Longfields / Riverstone
- 18 - Longfields / Bren-Maur West
- 19 - Longfields / Paul Metivier
- 20 - Longfields / Chapman Mills
- 21 - Marketplace / Longfields
- 22 - Market Place / Riocan
- 23 - Marketplace 1A
- 24 - Barrhaven Centre 1A