Bus Route 18 - Bus 18: Parliament → St-Laurent - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Parliament/Parlement A
- 2 - Queen / Metcalfe
- 3 - Elgin / Wellington
- 4 - Rideau B
- 5 - Rideau / Cumberland
- 6 - Rideau / King Edward
- 7 - Rideau / Nelson
- 8 - Rideau / Friel
- 9 - Rideau / Augusta
- 10 - Rideau / Charlotte
- 11 - Rideau / Wurtemburg
- 12 - North River / Montréal
- 13 - North River / Ad. 333
- 14 - North River / Washington
- 15 - North River / Ontario
- 16 - North River / Columbus
- 17 - Queen Mary / North River
- 18 - Queen Mary / Marion
- 19 - Queen Mary / Vanier
- 20 - Queen Mary / Vera
- 21 - Lola / Presland
- 22 - Lola / Coventry
- 23 - 360 Coventry
- 24 - Belfast / Coventry
- 25 - Tremblay / Avenue P
- 26 - Tremblay / Avenue R
- 27 - Tremblay / Avenue U
- 28 - Tremblay / Ad. 530
- 29 - St Laurent / Tremblay
- 30 - St-Laurent / Tremblay
- 31 - St-Laurent C