Bus Route 18 - Bus 18: St-Laurent → Parliament - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - St-Laurent D
- 2 - St Laurent / Tremblay
- 3 - St-Laurent / Tremblay
- 4 - Tremblay / Ad. 529
- 5 - Tremblay / Avenue U
- 6 - Tremblay / Avenue R
- 7 - Tremblay / Belfast
- 8 - Belfast / Coventry
- 9 - Coventry / Belfast
- 10 - Lola / Coventry
- 11 - Lola / Presland
- 12 - Queen Mary / Vera
- 13 - Queen Mary / Vanier
- 14 - Queen Mary / Marion
- 15 - Queen Mary / North River
- 16 - North River / Columbus
- 17 - North River / Ontario
- 18 - North River / Washington
- 19 - North River / McArthur
- 20 - North River / Selkirk
- 21 - Rideau / Wurtemburg
- 22 - Rideau / Charlotte
- 23 - Rideau / Augusta
- 24 - Rideau / Chapel
- 25 - Rideau / Friel
- 26 - Rideau / Nelson
- 27 - Rideau / King Edward
- 28 - Rideau / Dalhousie
- 29 - Rideau A
- 30 - Wellington / Metcalfe
- 31 - O'Connor / Sparks
- 32 - Parliament/Parlement C