Bus Route 19 - Bus 19: Parliament→ St-Laurent - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Parliament/Parlement A
- 2 - Slater / Metcalfe
- 3 - Mackenzie King 1A
- 4 - Waller / Nicholas
- 5 - Laurier E / Cumberland
- 6 - Laurier / Sweetland
- 7 - Laurier / Chapel
- 8 - Laurier / Goulbourn
- 9 - Laurier E / Range
- 10 - Laurier / Range
- 11 - Charlotte / Stewart
- 12 - Charlotte / Besserer
- 13 - Charlotte / Tormey
- 14 - Cobourg / Beausoleil
- 15 - Cobourg / Clarence
- 16 - Cobourg / St Patrick
- 17 - Garry J Armstrong
- 18 - Garry J Armstrong
- 19 - St Patrick / Cobourg
- 20 - Beechwood / Loyer
- 21 - Beechwood / St Charles
- 22 - Marier / Beechwood
- 23 - Marier / Genest
- 24 - Marier / Longpre
- 25 - Marier / Montfort
- 26 - Marier / Deschamps
- 27 - Olmstead / Montréal
- 28 - Olmstead / Heritage Maple
- 29 - Vanier / Mcarthur
- 30 - Donald / Quill
- 31 - Donald / Edith
- 32 - Frances / Donald
- 33 - Frances / King George
- 34 - Frances / Queen Mary
- 35 - Queen Mary / Bernard
- 36 - St Laurent / Coventry
- 37 - St Laurent / Lemieux
- 38 - St-Laurent C