Bus Route 233 - Bus 233: Portobello → Blair - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Portobello / Summer Sky
- 2 - Portobello / Summer Days
- 3 - Portobello / Brian Coburn
- 4 - Portobello / Martello
- 5 - Portobello / Nantes
- 6 - Portobello / Scala
- 7 - Portobello / Charest
- 8 - Portobello / Markwick
- 9 - Portobello / Innes
- 10 - Portobello / Nesting
- 11 - Portobello / Gardenway
- 12 - Portobello / Gardenway
- 13 - Portobello / Hennessy
- 14 - Valin / Portobello
- 15 - Valin / Portobello
- 16 - Varennes / Valin
- 17 - Varennes / Como
- 18 - Varennes / Como
- 19 - Varennes / Tempo
- 20 - Watters / Varennes
- 21 - Montcrest / Watters
- 22 - Montcrest / Cookshire
- 23 - Montcrest / Talcy
- 24 - Montcrest / Lalande
- 25 - Princess Louise / Brome
- 26 - Princess Louise / Clearcrest
- 27 - Princess Louise / Deancourt
- 28 - Charlemagne / Princess Louise
- 29 - Charlemagne / Bottriell
- 30 - Charlemagne / Princess Louise
- 31 - Charlemagne / Tenth Line
- 32 - Tenth Line / Old Tenth Line
- 33 - Tenth Line / St Joseph
- 34 - Place d'Orléans - Park & Ride 4A
- 35 - Blair C