Bus Route 261 - Bus 261: Stittsville Main → Tunney's Pasture - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Stittsville Main / Maple Grove
- 2 - Stittsville Main / Bryce
- 3 - Stittsville Main / Kimpton
- 4 - Stittsville Main / Bandelier
- 5 - Stittsville Main / AD. 1224
- 6 - Stittsville Main / Carp
- 7 - Stittsville Main / Hobin
- 8 - Stittsville Main / Beverly
- 9 - Stittsville Main / Mulkins
- 10 - Stittsville Main / Manchester
- 11 - Abbott / Stittsville Main
- 12 - Abbott / Carbery
- 13 - Abbot / Moss Hill
- 14 - Abbott / Amy
- 15 - Granite Ridge / Cinnabar
- 16 - Granite Ridge / Cinnabar
- 17 - Fringewood / Woodwind
- 18 - Fringewood / Lazy Nol
- 19 - Fringewood / Cloverloft
- 20 - Hazeldean / Fringewood
- 21 - Huntmar / Hazeldean
- 22 - Huntmar / Gallantry
- 23 - Huntmar / Tramontana
- 24 - Huntmar / Maple Grove
- 25 - Huntmar / Palladium
- 26 - Huntmar / Cyclone Taylor
- 27 - Cyclone Taylor / Huntmar
- 28 - Canadian Tire Centre
- 29 - Bayshore 2A
- 30 - Pinecrest 2A
- 31 - Queensway 4A
- 32 - Lincoln Fields 2A
- 33 - Dominion 2A
- 34 - Tunney's Pasture C