Bus Route 261 - Bus 261: Tunney's Pasture→ Stittsville Main - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Tunney's Pasture A
- 2 - Bayshore 1A
- 3 - Canadian Tire Centre
- 4 - Huntmar / Cyclone Taylor
- 5 - Huntmar / Palladium
- 6 - Huntmar / Maple Grove
- 7 - Huntmar / Burnaby
- 8 - Huntmar / Coriolis
- 9 - Hazeldean / Iber
- 10 - Fringewood / Cloverloft
- 11 - Fringewood / Lazy Nol
- 12 - Fringewood / Poole Creek
- 13 - Granite Ridge / Amethyst
- 14 - Granite Ridge / Cinnabar
- 15 - Granite Ridge / Abbott
- 16 - Abbott / Amy
- 17 - Abbott / Shea
- 18 - Abbott / Moss Hill
- 19 - Abbott / Carbery
- 20 - Abbott / Stittsville Main
- 21 - Stittsville Main / Manchester
- 22 - Stittsville Main / Wintergreen
- 23 - Stittsville Main / Beverly
- 24 - Stittsville Main / Wildpine
- 25 - Stittsville Main / Carp
- 26 - Stittsville Main / AD. 1224
- 27 - Stittsville Main / Bandelier
- 28 - Stittsville Main / Horseshoe
- 29 - Stittsville Main / Denali
- 30 - Stittsville Main / Maple Grove