Bus Route 265 - Bus 265: Tunney's Pasture→ Beaverbrook - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Tunney's Pasture A
- 2 - Bayshore 1A
- 3 - Teron 1A
- 4 - Teron / Salter
- 5 - Teron / Penfield
- 6 - Penfield / Teron
- 7 - Penfield / Banting
- 8 - Penfield / Selwyn
- 9 - Penfield / Rutherfrd
- 10 - Penfield / Rutherford
- 11 - Penfield / Teron
- 12 - Leacock / Kingsford
- 13 - Leacock / AD. 84
- 14 - Leacock / Sandwell
- 15 - Leacock / AD. 51
- 16 - Leacock / Pentland
- 17 - Leacock / Beverbrook
- 18 - Varley / Milne
- 19 - Varley Drive / Weeping Willow Lane
- 20 - Varley / Casson
- 21 - Varley / Carr
- 22 - Varley / Carr
- 23 - Beaverbrook / Varley
- 24 - Beaverbrook / Weslock
- 25 - Weslock / Knudson
- 26 - Knudson / Halldorson
- 27 - Knudson / Nelford
- 28 - Knudson / Sherk
- 29 - Knudson / Campeau
- 30 - Campeau / Gray
- 31 - Campeau / Gray
- 32 - Campeau / John Mlacak Arena
- 33 - Campeau / Teron
- 34 - Teron 2A