Bus Route 267 - Bus 267: Glen Cairn → Tunney's Pasture - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Rothesay / Shouldice
- 2 - Rothesay / Ballantrae
- 3 - Glamorgan / Rothesay
- 4 - Glamorgan / Uxbridge
- 5 - Glamorgan / Castlefrank
- 6 - Sheldrake / Castlefrank
- 7 - Sheldrake / Morton
- 8 - Sheldrake / Binscarth
- 9 - Castlefrank / Stokes
- 10 - Castlefrank / Abbeyhill
- 11 - Castlefrank / AD. 50
- 12 - Castlefrank / Macneil
- 13 - Mccurdy / 1ST Castlefrank
- 14 - Mccurdy / Young
- 15 - Mccurdy / Maple Grove
- 16 - Mccurdy / Mcintosh
- 17 - Mccurdy / Dorey
- 18 - Mccurdy / Thiesen
- 19 - Mccurdy / Sewell
- 20 - Mccurdy / 2ND Castlefrank
- 21 - Katimavik / Castlefrank
- 22 - Katimavik / Chimo
- 23 - Katimavik / Whitney
- 24 - Katimavik / Beaufort
- 25 - Katimavik / Peary
- 26 - Katimavik / Chimo
- 27 - Katimavik / Eagleson
- 28 - Eagleson 2A
- 29 - Eagleson 2B
- 30 - Bayshore 2A
- 31 - Pinecrest 2A
- 32 - Queensway 4A
- 33 - Lincoln Fields 2A
- 34 - Dominion 2A
- 35 - Tunney's Pasture C