Bus Route 267 - Bus 267: Tunney's Pasture→ Glen Cairn - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Tunney's Pasture A
- 2 - Bayshore 1A
- 3 - Eagleson 3A
- 4 - Katimavik / Hearst
- 5 - Katimavik / Peary
- 6 - Katimavik / Beaufort
- 7 - Katimavik / Whitney
- 8 - Katimavik / Chimo
- 9 - Castlefrank / Katimavik
- 10 - Mccurdy / Castlefrank
- 11 - Mccurdy / Sewell
- 12 - Mccurdy / Thiessen
- 13 - Mccurdy / Mclaughlin
- 14 - Mccurdy / Dorey
- 15 - Mccurdy / Fessenden
- 16 - Mccurdy / Maple Grove
- 17 - Mccurdy / Young
- 18 - Castlefrank / Mccurdy
- 19 - Castlefrank / Macneil
- 20 - Castlefrank/hazeldean
- 21 - Castlefrank / Winchester
- 22 - Castlefrank / Mckitrick
- 23 - Castlefrank / Abbeyhill
- 24 - Castlefrank / AD. 114
- 25 - Castlefrank / Sheldrake
- 26 - Sheldrake / Binscarth
- 27 - Sheldrake / Morton
- 28 - Sheldrake / Laurie
- 29 - Sheldrake / Castlefrank
- 30 - Castlefrank / Glamorgan
- 31 - Glamorgan / Uxbridge
- 32 - Glamorgan / Rothesay
- 33 - Rothesay / Old Colony
- 34 - Rothesay / Shouldice
- 35 - Rothesay / Eagleson