Bus Route 278 - Bus 278: Riverside South → Tunney's Pasture - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Earl Armstrong / Pathway
- 2 - Earl Armstrong / Canyon Walk
- 3 - Earl Armstrong / Sandy Forest Pathway
- 4 - Ralph Hennessey / Earl Armstrong
- 5 - Ralph Hennessey / Cambie
- 6 - Spratt / Cambie
- 7 - Earl Armstrong / Spratt
- 8 - Earl Armstrong / Wild Shore Pathway
- 9 - Riverview 1A
- 10 - Strandherd / Prince Of Wales
- 11 - Cresthaven / Strandherd
- 12 - Cresthaven / Valemont
- 13 - Cresthaven / Brookstone
- 14 - Cresthaven / Waterbridge
- 15 - Cresthaven / Baypointe
- 16 - Cresthaven / Crestway
- 17 - Leikin / Crestway
- 18 - Leikin / Escade
- 19 - Leikin / Holitzner
- 20 - Leikin / Bill Leathem
- 21 - Bill Leathem / Paragon
- 22 - Longfields / Woodroffe
- 23 - Longfields / Woodroffe
- 24 - Mountshannon / Woodford
- 25 - Mountshannon / Earl Mulligan
- 26 - Mountshannon / Montana
- 27 - Oriska / Sutcliffe
- 28 - Fallowfield 2A
- 29 - Woodroffe / AD. 1701
- 30 - Woodroffe / West Hunt Club
- 31 - Baseline Off Stop
- 32 - Iris 2A
- 33 - Queensway Stn Lower Level Off Only
- 34 - Lincoln Fields 2A
- 35 - Dominion 2A
- 36 - Tunney's Pasture C