Bus Route 299 - Bus 299: Hurdman → Manotick - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Hurdman C
- 2 - Lycee Claudel 1A
- 3 - Smyth 1A
- 4 - Riverside 1A
- 5 - Pleasant Park 1A
- 6 - Billings Bridge 1A
- 7 - Heron 1A
- 8 - Walkley 1A
- 9 - Greenboro 1A
- 10 - South Keys 1C
- 11 - Airport / Uplands
- 12 - Uplands / Alert
- 13 - Lester / Alert
- 14 - Lester / Albion
- 15 - Leitrim / Albion
- 16 - Leitrim 1A
- 17 - Leitrim / High
- 18 - Limebank / Leitrim
- 19 - Spratt / Limebank
- 20 - Spratt / Owls Cabin
- 21 - Spratt / Canyon Walk
- 22 - Spratt / Canyon Walk
- 23 - Spratt / Owl Valley Path
- 24 - Spratt / 1ST Shoreline
- 25 - Spratt / Shoreline
- 26 - Earl Armstrong / Spratt
- 27 - Borbridge / Brian Good
- 28 - Borbridge / Southbridge
- 29 - River / AD. 752
- 30 - River / AD. 806
- 31 - River / Nicolls Island
- 32 - River / Rideau
- 33 - River / AD. 885
- 34 - River / Knott
- 35 - River / Knott
- 36 - River / AD. 950
- 37 - River / Old Mill
- 38 - River / Bridge
- 39 - Bridge / Kitoman
- 40 - Bridge / North Riverside
- 41 - Bridge / West River
- 42 - Bridge / Main
- 43 - Maple / Scharfield
- 44 - Scharfield / Beaverwood
- 45 - Dr Leach / Manotick Arena
- 46 - Beaverwood / Ann
- 47 - Ann / Maple
- 48 - Main / Mill
- 49 - Manotick Main / Currier
- 50 - Manotick Main / Eastman
- 51 - Manotick Main / Mahogany Harbour
- 52 - Manotick Main / Island View
- 53 - Manotick Main / Century