Bus Route 299 - Bus 299: Manotick → Hurdman - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Manotick Main / Kelly Marie
- 2 - Manotick Main / Island View
- 3 - Manotick Main / Firefly
- 4 - Manotick Main / Eastman
- 5 - Manotick Main / Currier
- 6 - Main / Mill
- 7 - Maple / Scharfield
- 8 - Scharfield / Beaverwood
- 9 - Dr Leach / Manotick Arena
- 10 - Doctor Leach / AD. 5581
- 11 - Dr Leach / Manotick Arena
- 12 - Beaverwood / Ann
- 13 - Ann / Maple
- 14 - Bridge / Main
- 15 - Bridge / West River
- 16 - Bridge / South River
- 17 - Bridge / Kitoman
- 18 - River / Mitch Owens
- 19 - River / Old Mill
- 20 - River / AD. 950
- 21 - River / Knott
- 22 - River / Knott
- 23 - River / AD. 885
- 24 - River / Rideau
- 25 - River / Nicolls Island
- 26 - River / AD. 801
- 27 - River / AD. 752
- 28 - Borbridge / Stargazer
- 29 - Brian Good / Borbridge
- 30 - Spratt / Shoreline
- 31 - Spratt / Shoreline
- 32 - Spratt / Owl Valley Path
- 33 - Spratt / Golden Eye
- 34 - Spratt / Canyon Walk
- 35 - Spratt / North Bluff
- 36 - Limebank / Spratt
- 37 - Limebank / Leitrim
- 38 - Leitrim / Bowesville
- 39 - Leitrim 2A
- 40 - Leitrim / Albion
- 41 - Albion / Leitrim
- 42 - Lester / Albion
- 43 - Lester / Uplands
- 44 - Lester / Airport Ramp
- 45 - Hunt Club Loop - Stop 2A
- 46 - South Keys 2A
- 47 - Greenboro 2A
- 48 - Walkley 2A
- 49 - Heron 2A
- 50 - Billings Bridge 2A
- 51 - Pleasant Park 2A
- 52 - Riverside 2A
- 53 - Smyth 2A
- 54 - Lycee Claudel 2A
- 55 - Hurdman B