Bus Route 305 - Bus 305: Carlingwood → North Gower / Manotick - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Carlingwood - Loblaws
- 2 - Carling / Woodroffe
- 3 - Carling / Woodland
- 4 - Carling / Richardson
- 5 - Carling / Wentworth
- 6 - Carling / Edgeworth
- 7 - Lincoln Fields 3B
- 8 - Queensway 1A
- 9 - Iris 1A
- 10 - Baseline 1D
- 11 - Woodroffe / David
- 12 - Woodroffe / Tallwood
- 13 - Woodroffe / Norice
- 14 - Woodroffe / Knoxdale
- 15 - Woodroffe / Majestic
- 16 - Woodroffe / West Hunt Club
- 17 - Woodroffe / Nepean Sportsplex
- 18 - Fallowfield 1A
- 19 - Longfields 1A
- 20 - Strandherd 1A (South Barrhaven Centre)
- 21 - Marketplace 1A
- 22 - Barrhaven Centre 1A
- 23 - Jockvale / AD. 3280
- 24 - Jockvale / Longfields
- 25 - Longfields / Abetti
- 26 - Longfields / Blackleaf
- 27 - Longfields / Golflinks S.
- 28 - Longfields / Kilspindie
- 29 - Rideau Valley / Prince Of Wales
- 30 - Barnsdale / Lockview
- 31 - Mclean / Bravar
- 32 - Mclean / Driscoll
- 33 - Long Island / Driscoll
- 34 - Long Island / Cindy Hill
- 35 - Long Island / Cindy Hill
- 36 - Long Island / West
- 37 - Long Island / Edward
- 38 - Long Island / Bridge
- 39 - Bridge / West River
- 40 - Bridge / Main
- 41 - Maple / Scharfield
- 42 - Scharfield / Beaverwood
- 43 - Dr Leach / Manotick Arena
- 44 - Doctor Leach / AD. 5581
- 45 - Dr Leach / Manotick Arena
- 46 - Beaverwood / Ann
- 47 - Ann / Maple
- 48 - Rideau Valley / Roger Stevens
- 49 - Rideau Valley S / AD. 6666
- 50 - Rideau Valley S / Commodore
- 51 - Rideau Valley / Commodore
- 52 - Rideau Valley / Kars Rectory
- 53 - Rideau Valley / Old Wellington
- 54 - Roger Stevens / Second Line
- 55 - Roger Stevens / Third Line
- 56 - Roger Stevens / Trailwood
- 57 - Roger Stevens / James Craig
- 58 - Perkins / Roger Steven
- 59 - Fourth Line / Andrew