Bus Route 305 - Bus 305: North Gower / Manotick → Carlingwood - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Fourth Line / Andrew
- 2 - Perkins / Church
- 3 - Perkins / Roger Steven
- 4 - Roger Stevens / James Craig
- 5 - Roger Stevens / Trailwood
- 6 - Roger Stevens / Third Line
- 7 - Roger Stevens / Second Line
- 8 - Rideau Valley / Roger Stevens
- 9 - Rideau Valley S / AD. 6666
- 10 - Rideau Valley S / Commodore
- 11 - Rideau Valley / Commodore
- 12 - Rideau Valley / Kars Rectory
- 13 - Rideau Valley / Old Wellington
- 14 - Maple / Scharfield
- 15 - Scharfield / Beaverwood
- 16 - Beaverwood / Ann
- 17 - Ann / Maple
- 18 - Bridge / Main
- 19 - Bridge / West River
- 20 - Long Island / Elizabeth
- 21 - Long Island / Rivreside
- 22 - Long Island / Riverside
- 23 - Long Island / Cindy Hill
- 24 - Long Island / Lena
- 25 - Long Island / Driscoll
- 26 - Mclean / Driscoll
- 27 - Mclean / Bravar
- 28 - Barnsdale / Lockview
- 29 - Rideau Valley / Prince Of Wales
- 30 - Longfields / Kilspindie
- 31 - Longfields / Golflinks
- 32 - Longfields / Golflinks
- 33 - Longfields / Riverstone
- 34 - Jockvale / Longfields
- 35 - Jockvale / Ad. 3265
- 36 - Barrhaven Centre 2A
- 37 - Marketplace 2A
- 38 - Strandherd 2A (North Downtown)
- 39 - Longfields 2A
- 40 - Fallowfield 2A
- 41 - Woodroffe / AD. 1701
- 42 - Woodroffe / West Hunt Club
- 43 - Woodroffe / Majestic
- 44 - Woodroffe / Medhurst
- 45 - Woodroffe / Norice
- 46 - Woodroffe / Meadowlands
- 47 - Woodroffe / David
- 48 - Baseline 2A
- 49 - Iris 2A
- 50 - Queensway 2A
- 51 - Lincoln Fields 3B
- 52 - Carling / Edgeworth
- 53 - Carling / Fox
- 54 - Carling / Woodroffe
- 55 - Carling / Fairlawn
- 56 - Carlingwood - Loblaws
- 57 - Dr Leach / Manotick Arena
- 58 - Dr Leach / Manotick Arena
- 59 - Doctor Leach / AD. 5581