Bus Route 33 - Bus 33: Portobello → Highway 174 → Blair - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Portobello / Summer Sky
- 2 - Portobello / Summer Days
- 3 - Portobello / Brian Coburn
- 4 - Portobello / Martello
- 5 - Portobello / Nantes
- 6 - Portobello / Scala
- 7 - Portobello / Charest
- 8 - Portobello / Markwick
- 9 - Portobello / Innes
- 10 - Portobello / Nesting
- 11 - Portobello / Gardenway
- 12 - Portobello / Gardenway
- 13 - Portobello / Hennessy
- 14 - Valin / Portobello
- 15 - Varennes / Valin
- 16 - Varennes / Como
- 17 - Varennes / Como
- 18 - Varennes / Tempo
- 19 - Watters / Varennes
- 20 - Montcrest / Watters
- 21 - Montcrest / Cookshire
- 22 - Montcrest / Talcy
- 23 - Montcrest / Lalande
- 24 - Princess Louise / Montcrest
- 25 - Princess Louise / Cézanne
- 26 - Princess Louise / Brookridge
- 27 - Princess Louise / Brookridge
- 28 - Princess Louise / Norview
- 29 - Princess Louise / Norview
- 30 - Princess Louise / Thurlow
- 31 - Charlemagne / Princess Louise
- 32 - Charlemagne / Tenth Line
- 33 - Tenth Line / Old Tenth Line
- 34 - Tenth Line / St Joseph
- 35 - Place d'Orléans - Park & Ride 4A
- 36 - R.R. 174 / Montréal
- 37 - Blair C