Bus Route 46 - Bus 46: Billings Bridge → Hurdman - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Billings Bridge 4B
- 2 - Bank / Transitway
- 3 - Bank / Ohio
- 4 - Belanger / Bank
- 5 - Belanger / Clementine
- 6 - Clementine / Rockingham
- 7 - Clementine / Guertin
- 8 - Clementine / Richard
- 9 - Clementine / Secord
- 10 - Heron / Kaladar
- 11 - Heron / Bank
- 12 - Heron/edgehill
- 13 - Heron / Alta Vista
- 14 - Heron / Finn
- 15 - Baycrest / Heron
- 16 - Baycrest / Cedarwood
- 17 - Walkley / Baycrest
- 18 - Walkley / Heatherington
- 19 - Walkley / Heatherington
- 20 - Walkley / Heron
- 21 - Walkley / Holly
- 22 - Walkley / Heron
- 23 - Walkley / Ryder
- 24 - Walkley / Conroy
- 25 - Walkley / Harding
- 26 - Walkley / AD. 2080
- 27 - Walkley / Halifax
- 28 - Walkley / St Laurent
- 29 - Walkley / Tawney
- 30 - Walkley / Melfort
- 31 - Russell / Walkley
- 32 - Southvale / Russell
- 33 - Southvale / Blackstone
- 34 - Southvale / Barrymore
- 35 - Southvale / Delridge
- 36 - Southvale / Russell
- 37 - Russell / Southvale
- 38 - Elmvale Mall Stop
- 39 - Russell / AD. 1909
- 40 - Russell / Cuba
- 41 - Russell / Haig
- 42 - Russell / Perley Hospital
- 43 - Russell / Thirsk
- 44 - Russell / Shelley
- 45 - Coronation / Russell
- 46 - Coronation / Botsford
- 47 - Coronation / Weyburn
- 48 - Coronation / Chomley
- 49 - Coronation / Ad. 466
- 50 - Coronation / Neighbourhood
- 51 - Rolland / Neighbourhood
- 52 - Alta Vista / Rolland
- 53 - Sandford Fleming / Industrial
- 54 - Terminal / Sandford Fleming
- 55 - Hurdman D