Bus Route 47 - Bus 47: St-Laurent → Hawthorne - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - St-Laurent A
- 2 - St Laurent / Tremblay
- 3 - Tremblay / St Laurent
- 4 - Michael / Parisien
- 5 - Michael / Kenaston
- 6 - Michael / AD. 1480
- 7 - Michael / Belfast
- 8 - Michael / Newmarket
- 9 - Newmarket / Liverpool
- 10 - Newmarket / Bantree
- 11 - Old Innes / Bantree
- 12 - Old Innes / Innes Park
- 13 - Sheffield / AD. 2464
- 14 - Sheffield / Bantree
- 15 - 2630 Sheffield
- 16 - Sheffield / Leeds
- 17 - Sheffield / AD. 2750
- 18 - Sheffield / AD. 2780
- 19 - Walkley / Lancaster
- 20 - Russell / Walkley
- 21 - Hawthorne / Russell
- 22 - Hawthorne / Ages
- 23 - Ages / Hawthorne
- 24 - Ages / Legacy
- 25 - Ages / Swansea
- 26 - Ages / Swansea
- 27 - Swansea / AD. 2799
- 28 - Swansea / Pathway
- 29 - Swansea / AD. 2264
- 30 - Stevenage / AD. 2300
- 31 - Stevenage / AD. 2370
- 32 - Stevenage / Swansea
- 33 - Stevenage / Hawthorne
- 34 - Stevenage / Glenfield
- 35 - Stevenage / Overton
- 36 - Belgreen / Stevenage
- 37 - Belgreen / AD. 4123
- 38 - Belgreen / Russell
- 39 - Russell / AD. 3900
- 40 - Russell / AD. 3818
- 41 - Russell / Hydro