Bus Route 51 - Bus 51: Britannia → Tunney's Pasture - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Britannia Park Loop
- 2 - Britannia Park
- 3 - Don / Greenview
- 4 - Don / Britannia
- 5 - Britannia / Howe
- 6 - Britannia / Salina
- 7 - Britannia / Jamieson
- 8 - Britannia / Rowatt
- 9 - Cassels / Bradford
- 10 - Bradford / Rowatt
- 11 - Bradford / Jamieson
- 12 - Salina / Bradford
- 13 - Britannia / Howe
- 14 - Poulin / Violet
- 15 - Poulin / Regina
- 16 - Poulin / Don
- 17 - Poulin / Priscilla
- 18 - Richmond / Forest
- 19 - Richmond / Croydon
- 20 - Lincoln Fields Mall West
- 21 - Croydon / Bond
- 22 - Carling / Connaught
- 23 - Lincoln Fields 3B
- 24 - Carling / Edgeworth
- 25 - Carling / Fox
- 26 - Carling / Woodroffe
- 27 - Carling / Fairlawn
- 28 - Carlingwood - Loblaws
- 29 - Carlingwood
- 30 - Woodroffe / Carlingwood Mall
- 31 - Woodroffe / Flower
- 32 - Saville Row / Woodroffe
- 33 - Saville Row / Haymarket
- 34 - Saville Row / Neepawa
- 35 - Saville Row / Black Friars
- 36 - Sherbourne / Dovercourt
- 37 - Dovercourt / Courtenay
- 38 - Dovercourt / Windermere
- 39 - Dovercourt / Mansfield
- 40 - Dovercourt / Denbury
- 41 - Dovercourt / Broadview
- 42 - Dovercourt / Brierwood
- 43 - Dovercourt / Roosevelt
- 44 - Dovercourt / Churchill
- 45 - Churchill / Avondale
- 46 - Churchill / Clare
- 47 - Clare / Evered
- 48 - Clare / Tweedsmuir
- 49 - Clare / Westhaven
- 50 - Clare / Kirkwood
- 51 - Kirkwood / Iona
- 52 - Kirkwood / Geoffrey
- 53 - Kirkwood / Byron
- 54 - Kirkwood / Richmond
- 55 - Richmond / Hilson
- 56 - Richmond / Island Park
- 57 - Wellington / Mayfair
- 58 - Wellington / Granville
- 59 - Wellington / Clarendon
- 60 - Wellington / Harmer
- 61 - Holland / Wellington
- 62 - Holland / Spencer
- 63 - Holland / Scott
- 64 - Tunney's Pasture D