Bus Route 57 - Bus 57: Rideau → Bayshore - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Rideau A
- 2 - Elgin / Queen
- 3 - Queen / Metcalfe
- 4 - Parliament/Parlement B
- 5 - Queen / Kent
- 6 - Lyon A
- 7 - Albert / Bay
- 8 - Albert / Empress
- 9 - Pimisi C
- 10 - Albert / Preston
- 11 - Tom Brown Arena
- 12 - Scott / Hinchey
- 13 - Scott / Parkdale
- 14 - Tunney's Pasture B
- 15 - Dominion 1A
- 16 - Lincoln Fields 1A
- 17 - Lincoln Fields 3A
- 18 - Carling / Tavistock
- 19 - Carling / Forest
- 20 - Carling / Richmond
- 21 - Richmond / Carling
- 22 - Richmond / High
- 23 - Richmond / Marielle
- 24 - 2881 Richmond
- 25 - Richmond / Grenon
- 26 - Richmond / Lovitt
- 27 - Richmond / Ridgevalley
- 28 - Richmond / Bayshore
- 29 - Holly Acres / Richmond
- 30 - Holly Acres / Bayshore Station
- 31 - Bayshore 3A