Bus Route 58 - Bus 58: Lincoln Fields → Moodie - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Lincoln Fields 1A
- 2 - Queensway 1A
- 3 - Iris / Parkway
- 4 - Iris / Gateway
- 5 - Iris / Highgate
- 6 - Iris / Cobden
- 7 - Iris / Dempsey
- 8 - Iris / Baxter
- 9 - Iris / Southwood
- 10 - Iris / Pincrest Mall
- 11 - Greenbank / Iris
- 12 - Greenbank / Morrison
- 13 - Greenbank / Lisa
- 14 - Lisa / Draper
- 15 - Morrison / Draper
- 16 - Morrison / Ashley
- 17 - Morrison / Saxton
- 18 - Morrison / Consul
- 19 - Morrison / Bergen
- 20 - Morrison / Draper
- 21 - Morrison / Baseline
- 22 - Baseline / Monterey
- 23 - Baseline / Sandcastle
- 24 - Baseline / Sioux
- 25 - Queensway Carleton / Emergency
- 26 - Queensway Carleton / Irving Greenberg
- 27 - Holly Acres / Richmond
- 28 - Holly Acres / Bayshore Station
- 29 - Bayshore 4A
- 30 - Woodridge / Bayshore
- 31 - Bayshore / Woodridge
- 32 - Bayshore / Carling
- 33 - Carling / Bayshore
- 34 - Carling / Andrew Haydon Park
- 35 - Carling / Acres Side
- 36 - Corkstown / Carling
- 37 - Corkstown / Horner
- 38 - Corkstown / Creekwood
- 39 - Corkstown / Crystal Beach
- 40 - Crystal Beach / Stillwater
- 41 - Crystal Beach / Bedale
- 42 - Crystal Beach / Solva
- 43 - Crystal Beach / Ullswater
- 44 - Crystal Beach / Carling
- 45 - Carling / Sunny Brae
- 46 - Carling / Ullswater
- 47 - Carling / James Cummings
- 48 - Carling / Grandview
- 49 - North Ring / Carling Place
- 50 - Carling Place Busway
- 51 - Moodie / Crystal Bay Centre
- 52 - Abbott Point Of Care / Moodie