Bus Route 61 - Bus 61: Rideau→ Terry Fox - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Rideau A
- 2 - Elgin / Queen
- 3 - Queen / Metcalfe
- 4 - Parliament/Parlement B
- 5 - Queen / Kent
- 6 - Lyon A
- 7 - Albert / Bay
- 8 - Albert / Empress
- 9 - Pimisi C
- 10 - Albert / Preston
- 11 - Tom Brown Arena
- 12 - Scott / Hinchey
- 13 - Scott / Parkdale
- 14 - Tunney's Pasture B
- 15 - Dominion 1A
- 16 - Lincoln Fields 1A
- 17 - Pinecrest 1A
- 18 - Bayshore 1A
- 19 - Eagleson 3A
- 20 - Katimavik / Eagleson
- 21 - Katimavik / Hearst
- 22 - Katimavik / Peary
- 23 - Katimavik / Beaufort
- 24 - Katimavik / Whitney
- 25 - Katimavik / Chimo
- 26 - Castlefrank / Katimavik
- 27 - Castlefrank / Aird
- 28 - Lord Byng / Kanata
- 29 - Terry Fox 3C