Bus Route 61 - Bus 61: Tunney's Pasture→ Stittsville - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Tunney's Pasture B
- 2 - Dominion 1A
- 3 - Lincoln Fields 1A
- 4 - Pinecrest 1A
- 5 - Bayshore 1A
- 6 - Eagleson 3A
- 7 - Katimavik / Eagleson
- 8 - Katimavik / Hearst
- 9 - Katimavik / Peary
- 10 - Katimavik / Beaufort
- 11 - Katimavik / Whitney
- 12 - Katimavik / Chimo
- 13 - Castlefrank / Katimavik
- 14 - Castlefrank / Aird
- 15 - Lord Byng / Kanata
- 16 - Terry Fox 3C
- 17 - Lord Byng / Kanata
- 18 - Castlefrank / Aird
- 19 - Castlefrank / Katimavik
- 20 - Castlefrank / Mccurdy
- 21 - Castlefrank / Kakulu
- 22 - Castlefrank / Hungerford
- 23 - Castlefrank / Mccurdy
- 24 - Castlefrank / Macneil
- 25 - Castlefrank/hazeldean
- 26 - Hazeldean / Edgewater
- 27 - Hazeldean / Terry Fox
- 28 - Hazeldean / Lowe's
- 29 - Hazeldean / Grant Crossing Centre
- 30 - 5661 Hazeldean
- 31 - Hazeldean / Iber
- 32 - Hazeldean / Fringewood
- 33 - Hazeldean / Bradley Green
- 34 - Hazeldean / Savage
- 35 - Hazeldean / Johnwoods
- 36 - Hazeldean / Springbrook
- 37 - Hazeldean / Stittsville Main
- 38 - Hazeldean / Carp
- 39 - Carp / Hobin
- 40 - Stittsville Main / Carp
- 41 - Stittsville Main / Hobin
- 42 - Stittsville Main / Beverly
- 43 - Stittsville Main / Mulkins
- 44 - Stittsville Main / Manchester
- 45 - Stittsville Main / Orville
- 46 - Stittsville Main / Daphne
- 47 - Stittsville Main / Carleton Cathcart
- 48 - Stittsville Main / Brae
- 49 - Stittsville Main / Fernbank
- 50 - Fernbank / Stittsville Main
- 51 - Fernbank /Arrowwood
- 52 - Fernbank / Brightside
- 53 - Fernbank / Liard
- 54 - Fernbank / Edenwylde
- 55 - Shea / Goulbourn Complex