Bus Route 62 - Bus 62: Stittsville → Granite Ridge → Tunney's Pasture - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Shea / Goulbourn Complex
- 2 - Shea / Abbott
- 3 - Abbott / Amy
- 4 - Abbott / Granite Ridge
- 5 - Granite Ridge / Cinnabar
- 6 - Granite Ridge / Cinnabar
- 7 - Fringewood / Woodwind
- 8 - Fringewood / Lazy Nol
- 9 - Fringewood / Cloverloft
- 10 - Hazeldean / Fringewood
- 11 - Huntmar / Hazeldean
- 12 - Huntmar / Gallantry
- 13 - Huntmar / Tramontana
- 14 - Huntmar / Maple Grove
- 15 - Huntmar / Palladium
- 16 - Palladium / Campeau
- 17 - Campeau / Tanger Outlets
- 18 - Campeau / Huntmar
- 19 - Cyclone Taylor / Huntmar
- 20 - 770 Cyclone Taylor
- 21 - Palladium / Cyclone Taylor
- 22 - Palladium / Silver Seven
- 23 - Palladium / Silver Seven
- 24 - Katimavik / Terry Fox
- 25 - Katimavik / Pathway
- 26 - Katimavik / Curran
- 27 - Katimavik / Sewell
- 28 - Castlefrank / Katimavik
- 29 - Castlefrank / Aird
- 30 - Lord Byng / Kanata
- 31 - Terry Fox 4A
- 32 - Kanata / Earl Grey
- 33 - Kanata / Campeau
- 34 - 7000 Campeau
- 35 - 6501 Campeau
- 36 - Campeau / Stonecroft
- 37 - Campeau / Canacher
- 38 - Campeau / Maritime
- 39 - Campeau / Gray
- 40 - Campeau / Gray
- 41 - Campeau / John Mlacak Arena
- 42 - Campeau / Teron
- 43 - Teron 2A
- 44 - Eagleson 2A
- 45 - Eagleson 2B
- 46 - Bayshore 2A
- 47 - Pinecrest 2A
- 48 - Queensway 4A
- 49 - Lincoln Fields 2A
- 50 - Dominion 2A
- 51 - Tunney's Pasture C