Bus Route 62 - Bus 62: Stittsville → Iber → Tunney's Pasture - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Shea / Goulbourn Complex
- 2 - Shea / Abbott
- 3 - Abbott / Amy
- 4 - Abbott / Granite Ridge
- 5 - Abbott / Iber
- 6 - Iber / Harry Douglas
- 7 - 67 Iber
- 8 - Huntmar / Hazeldean
- 9 - Huntmar / Gallantry
- 10 - Huntmar / Tramontana
- 11 - Huntmar / Maple Grove
- 12 - Huntmar / Palladium
- 13 - Palladium / Campeau
- 14 - Campeau / Tanger Outlets
- 15 - Campeau / Huntmar
- 16 - Cyclone Taylor / Huntmar
- 17 - 770 Cyclone Taylor
- 18 - Palladium / Cyclone Taylor
- 19 - Palladium / Silver Seven
- 20 - Palladium / Silver Seven
- 21 - Katimavik / Terry Fox
- 22 - Katimavik / Pathway
- 23 - Katimavik / Curran
- 24 - Katimavik / Sewell
- 25 - Castlefrank / Katimavik
- 26 - Castlefrank / Aird
- 27 - Lord Byng / Kanata
- 28 - Terry Fox 4A
- 29 - Kanata / Earl Grey
- 30 - Kanata / Campeau
- 31 - 7000 Campeau
- 32 - 6501 Campeau
- 33 - Campeau / Stonecroft
- 34 - Campeau / Canacher
- 35 - Campeau / Maritime
- 36 - Campeau / Gray
- 37 - Campeau / Gray
- 38 - Campeau / John Mlacak Arena
- 39 - Campeau / Teron
- 40 - Teron 2A
- 41 - Eagleson 2A
- 42 - Eagleson 2B
- 43 - Bayshore 2A
- 44 - Pinecrest 2A
- 45 - Queensway 4A
- 46 - Lincoln Fields 2A
- 47 - Dominion 2A
- 48 - Tunney's Pasture C