Bus Route 62 - Bus 62: Tunney's Pasture → Iber→ Stittsville - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Tunney's Pasture B
- 2 - Dominion 1A
- 3 - Lincoln Fields 1A
- 4 - Pinecrest 1A
- 5 - Bayshore 1A
- 6 - Teron 1A
- 7 - Campeau / Teron
- 8 - Campeau / John Mlacak Arena
- 9 - Campeau / Gray
- 10 - Campeau / Drysdale
- 11 - Campeau / Knudson
- 12 - Campeau / Canacher
- 13 - Campeau / Stonecroft
- 14 - 6501 Campeau
- 15 - 7000 Campeau
- 16 - Kanata / Campeau
- 17 - Kanata / Earl Grey
- 18 - Lord Byng / Kanata
- 19 - Terry Fox 3C
- 20 - Castlefrank / Aird
- 21 - Katimavik / Castlefrank
- 22 - Katimavik / Mcgibbon
- 23 - Katimavik / Davis
- 24 - Katimavik / Pathway
- 25 - Katimavik / Terry Fox
- 26 - Palladium / Terry Fox
- 27 - Palladium / Silver Seven
- 28 - Palladium / Silver Seven
- 29 - Palladium / Cyclone Taylor
- 30 - 770 Cyclone Taylor
- 31 - Ctc Cyclone Taylor / Frank Finnigan
- 32 - Campeau / Huntmar
- 33 - Campeau / Tanger Outlets
- 34 - Palladium / Campeau
- 35 - Huntmar / Palladium
- 36 - Huntmar / Maple Grove
- 37 - Huntmar / Burnaby
- 38 - Huntmar / Coriolis
- 39 - Iber / Hazealdean
- 40 - 66 Iber
- 41 - Iber / Harry Douglas
- 42 - Abbott / Iber
- 43 - Abbott / Granite Ridge
- 44 - Abbott / Amy
- 45 - Abbott / Shea
- 46 - Abbott / Shea
- 47 - Shea / Goulbourn Complex