Bus Route 63 - Bus 63: Briarbrook → Gatineau - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Innovation A
- 2 - Flamborough / Terry Fox
- 3 - Flamborough / Halton
- 4 - Flamborough / Spalding
- 5 - Flamborough / Klondike
- 6 - Flamborough / Halton
- 7 - Maxwell Bridge / Windance
- 8 - Marconi / Streamside
- 9 - Marconi / Burwash Landing
- 10 - Marconi / Klondike
- 11 - Marconi / Kinghorn
- 12 - Marconi / Shirley's Brook
- 13 - Shirley's Brook / Catterick
- 14 - Shirley's Brook / Tobermory
- 15 - Helmsdale / Tobermory
- 16 - Shirley's Brook / Sandhill
- 17 - Shirley's Brook / Inverary
- 18 - Morgan's Grant / March
- 19 - Morgans Grant / Gateshead
- 20 - Flamborough / Halton
- 21 - Flamborough / Terry Fox
- 22 - Innovation B
- 23 - Innovation / Terry Fox
- 24 - Terry Fox / March
- 25 - March Road / Trillium
- 26 - March Road / AD. 501
- 27 - March / Solandt
- 28 - March / Station
- 29 - March / AD. 365
- 30 - 329 March
- 31 - March / Teron
- 32 - Teron / Steacie
- 33 - Teron / Bethune
- 34 - Teron / Beaverbrook
- 35 - 1010 Teron
- 36 - Teron / Penfield
- 37 - Teron / Salter
- 38 - Teron 2A
- 39 - Eagleson 2A
- 40 - Eagleson 2B
- 41 - Bayshore 2A
- 42 - Pinecrest 2A
- 43 - Queensway 4A
- 44 - Lincoln Fields 2A
- 45 - Dominion 2A
- 46 - Tunney's Pasture C
- 47 - Bayview B
- 48 - Pimisi A
- 49 - Booth / Wellington
- 50 - Booth / Vimy Place
- 51 - Eddy / Laurier
- 52 - Place d'Accueil
- 53 - Maisonneuve / Courcelette
- 54 - Maisonneuve / Papineau
- 55 - Maisonneuve / Allumettieres
- 56 - Maisonneuve / Deverdun
- 57 - Sacre Coeur / Champlain
- 58 - Sacre Coeur / Laurier
- 59 - Laurier / De Verdun
- 60 - Laurier / St Etienne
- 61 - Allumettieres / Laurier