Bus Route 7 - Bus 7: Montréal Road → Parliament Station - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Brittany / Montréal
- 2 - Brittany / Kristin
- 3 - Brittany / Truro
- 4 - Brittany / Bangs
- 5 - Brittany / St Laurent
- 6 - St Laurent / Karen
- 7 - St Laurent / Meadow
- 8 - St Laurent / Hemlock
- 9 - St Laurent / Claremount
- 10 - St Laurent / Mart
- 11 - St Laurent / Blasdell
- 12 - St Laurent / Gaspe
- 13 - Sandridge / Kilbarry
- 14 - Sandridge / Birch
- 15 - Birch / Farnham
- 16 - Birch / Eastbourne
- 17 - Birch / Hemlock
- 18 - Hemlock / Whitemarl
- 19 - Hemlock / Lansdowne
- 20 - Beechwood / Juliana
- 21 - Beechwood / Corona
- 22 - Beechwood / Acacia
- 23 - Beechwood / St Charles
- 24 - Beechwood / Mackay
- 25 - Cobourg / St Patrick
- 26 - Cobourg / Clarence
- 27 - Cobourg / Beausoleil
- 28 - Rideau / Augusta
- 29 - Rideau / Chapel
- 30 - Rideau / Friel
- 31 - Rideau / Nelson
- 32 - Rideau / King Edward
- 33 - Rideau / Dalhousie
- 34 - Rideau A
- 35 - Elgin / Queen
- 36 - Queen / Metcalfe
- 37 - Parliament/Parlement B