Bus Route 7 - Bus 7: Parliament Station → Montréal Road - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Parliament/Parlement A
- 2 - Queen / Metcalfe
- 3 - Elgin / Wellington
- 4 - Rideau B
- 5 - Rideau / Cumberland
- 6 - Rideau / King Edward
- 7 - Rideau / Nelson
- 8 - Rideau / Friel
- 9 - Rideau / Augusta
- 10 - Cobourg / Beausoleil
- 11 - Cobourg / Clarence
- 12 - Cobourg / St Patrick
- 13 - St Patrick / Cobourg
- 14 - Beechwood / Loyer
- 15 - Beechwood / St Charles
- 16 - Beechwood / Jolliet
- 17 - Beechwood / Juliana
- 18 - Hemlock / Lansdowne
- 19 - Hemlock / Whitemarl
- 20 - Birch / Hemlock
- 21 - Birch / Eastbourne
- 22 - Birch / Farnham
- 23 - Birch / Sandridge
- 24 - Sandridge / Merriman
- 25 - Sandridge / Kilbarry
- 26 - St Laurent / Arundel
- 27 - St Laurent / Eastbourne
- 28 - St Laurent / Glasgow
- 29 - St Laurent / Hemlock
- 30 - St Laurent / Meadow
- 31 - St Laurent / Karen
- 32 - Brittany / Coleford
- 33 - Brittany / Bangs
- 34 - Brittany / Quarry
- 35 - Brittany / Kristin
- 36 - Brittany / Montréal