Bus Route 81 - Bus 81: Tunney's Pasture → Clyde - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Tunney's Pasture D
- 2 - Scott / Sir Frederick Banting
- 3 - Scott / Northwestern
- 4 - Scott / Carleton
- 5 - Scott / Island Park
- 6 - Scott / Clifton
- 7 - Mcrae / Scott
- 8 - Mcrae / Richmond
- 9 - Richmond / Kirkwood
- 10 - Kirkwood / Richmond
- 11 - Kirkwood / Byron
- 12 - Kirkwood / Geoffrey
- 13 - Kirkwood / Iona
- 14 - Kirkwood / Clare
- 15 - Kirkwood / Macy
- 16 - Kirkwood / Carling
- 17 - Kirkwood / Carling
- 18 - Kirkwood / Coldrey
- 19 - Laperrière / Kirkwood
- 20 - Laperrière / Coldrey
- 21 - Laperrière / Mcbride
- 22 - Mcbride / Woodward
- 23 - Raven / Mcbride
- 24 - Raven / Larkin
- 25 - Raven / Cavan
- 26 - Cavan / Lepage
- 27 - Edgecliffe / AD. 1457
- 28 - Caldwell / Morisset
- 29 - Caldwell / AD. 1520
- 30 - Caldwell / Medford
- 31 - Merivale / Caldwell
- 32 - Merivale / AD. 1220
- 33 - Central Park / Celebration
- 34 - Central Park Dr / Bloomingdale
- 35 - Central Park / Whitestone
- 36 - Central Park / Staten
- 37 - Central Park / Scout
- 38 - Central Park / Manhattan
- 39 - Merivale / Central Park
- 40 - Merivale / Baseline
- 41 - Merivale / Burris
- 42 - Merivale / AD. 1460
- 43 - Merivale / Kimway