Bus Route 82 - Bus 82: Bayshore → Tunney's Pasture - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Bayshore 4A
- 2 - Woodridge / Bayshore
- 3 - Richmond / Bayshore
- 4 - Richmond / Bellfield
- 5 - Dumaurier / Barwell
- 6 - Dumaurier / AD. 3056
- 7 - Dumaurier / Alenmede
- 8 - Ramsey / Dumaurier
- 9 - Ramsey / AD. 1066
- 10 - Dumaurier / Ramsey
- 11 - Dumaurier / AD. 2850
- 12 - Dumaurier / Pinecrest
- 13 - Pinecrest / Ramp
- 14 - Greenbank / Iris
- 15 - Greenbank / Morrison
- 16 - Greenbank / Lisa
- 17 - Greenbank / Baseline
- 18 - Greenbank / Monterey
- 19 - Greenbank / Meadowbank
- 20 - Greenbank / Ashgrove
- 21 - Banner / Parkmount
- 22 - Banner / Parkmount
- 23 - Banner / Oakmore
- 24 - Mcclellan / Paula
- 25 - Mcclellan / Grady
- 26 - Mcclellan / Hobart
- 27 - Mcclellan / Riverbrook
- 28 - Mcclellan / Camwood
- 29 - Bellman / Mcclellan
- 30 - Greenbank / Bellman
- 31 - Craig Henry / Greenbank
- 32 - Craig Henry / Shoreham
- 33 - Craig Henry / Markham
- 34 - Craig Henry / Conover
- 35 - Craig Henry / Aldridge
- 36 - Craig Henry / Jack Aaron
- 37 - Craig Henry / Bertona
- 38 - Craig Henry / AD. 178
- 39 - Craig Henry / Woodvale
- 40 - Knoxdale / Craig Henry
- 41 - Woodroffe / Medhurst
- 42 - Woodroffe / Meadowlands
- 43 - Woodroffe / David
- 44 - Baseline 2B
- 45 - Iris 2A
- 46 - Queensway 2A
- 47 - Lincoln Fields 2A
- 48 - Dominion 2A
- 49 - Tunney's Pasture C