Bus Route 82 - Bus 82: Lincoln Fields → Bayshore - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Lincoln Fields 1A
- 2 - Queensway 1A
- 3 - Iris 1A
- 4 - Baseline 1C
- 5 - Woodroffe / David
- 6 - Woodroffe / Tallwood
- 7 - Woodroffe / Norice
- 8 - Woodroffe / Knoxdale
- 9 - Majestic / Woodroffe
- 10 - Majestic / Cox
- 11 - Majestic / Kelvin
- 12 - Majestic / Newhaven
- 13 - Newhaven / Knoxdale
- 14 - Knoxdale / Bertona
- 15 - Craig Henry / Ivylea
- 16 - Craig Henry / AD. 311
- 17 - Craig Henry / Bertona
- 18 - Craig Henry / Jack Aaron
- 19 - Craig Henry / Aldridge
- 20 - Craig Henry / Aldridge
- 21 - Craig Henry / Conover
- 22 - Craig Henry / Markham
- 23 - Craig Henry / Shoreham
- 24 - Craig Henry / Elvaston
- 25 - Greenbank / Canfield
- 26 - Bellman / Greenbank
- 27 - Mcclellan / Camwood
- 28 - Mcclellan / Riverbrook
- 29 - Mcclellan / Hobart
- 30 - Mcclellan / Cramer
- 31 - Mcclellan / Nancy
- 32 - Banner / Nancy
- 33 - Banner / Parkmount
- 34 - Greenbank / Banner
- 35 - Greenbank / Ashgrove
- 36 - Greenbank / Meadowbank
- 37 - Greenbank / Monterey
- 38 - Greenbank / Baseline
- 39 - Greenbank / Lisa
- 40 - Greenbank / Iris
- 41 - Hwy 417 / Greenbank
- 42 - Dumaurier / Pinecrest
- 43 - Dumaurier / Watson
- 44 - Dumaurier / Ramsay
- 45 - Ramsey / Dumaurier
- 46 - Ramsey / Dumaurier
- 47 - Dumaurier / Alenmede
- 48 - Dumaurier / AD. 3055
- 49 - Dumaurier / Grenon
- 50 - Dumaurier / Richmond
- 51 - Richmond / Ridgevalley
- 52 - Richmond / Bayshore
- 53 - Holly Acres / Richmond
- 54 - Holly Acres / Bayshore Station
- 55 - Bayshore 3A