Bus Route 82 - Bus 82: Tunney's Pasture → Majestic→ Bayshore - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Tunney's Pasture F
- 2 - Dominion 1A
- 3 - Lincoln Fields 1A
- 4 - Queensway 1A
- 5 - Iris 1A
- 6 - Baseline 1C
- 7 - Woodroffe / David
- 8 - Woodroffe / Tallwood
- 9 - Woodroffe / Norice
- 10 - Woodroffe / Knoxdale
- 11 - Majestic / Woodroffe
- 12 - Majestic / Cox
- 13 - Majestic / Kelvin
- 14 - Majestic / Newhaven
- 15 - Newhaven / Knoxdale
- 16 - Knoxdale / Bertona
- 17 - Craig Henry / Ivylea
- 18 - Craig Henry / AD. 311
- 19 - Craig Henry / Bertona
- 20 - Craig Henry / Jack Aaron
- 21 - Craig Henry / Aldridge
- 22 - Craig Henry / Aldridge
- 23 - Craig Henry / Conover
- 24 - Craig Henry / Markham
- 25 - Craig Henry / Shoreham
- 26 - Craig Henry / Elvaston
- 27 - Greenbank / Canfield
- 28 - Bellman / Greenbank
- 29 - Mcclellan / Camwood
- 30 - Mcclellan / Riverbrook
- 31 - Mcclellan / Hobart
- 32 - Mcclellan / Cramer
- 33 - Mcclellan / Nancy
- 34 - Banner / Nancy
- 35 - Banner / Parkmount
- 36 - Greenbank / Banner
- 37 - Greenbank / Ashgrove
- 38 - Greenbank / Meadowbank
- 39 - Greenbank / Monterey
- 40 - Greenbank / Baseline
- 41 - Greenbank / Lisa
- 42 - Greenbank / Iris
- 43 - Hwy 417 / Greenbank
- 44 - Dumaurier / Pinecrest
- 45 - Dumaurier / Watson
- 46 - Dumaurier / Ramsay
- 47 - Ramsey / Dumaurier
- 48 - Ramsey / Dumaurier
- 49 - Dumaurier / Alenmede
- 50 - Dumaurier / AD. 3055
- 51 - Dumaurier / Grenon
- 52 - Dumaurier / Richmond
- 53 - Richmond / Ridgevalley
- 54 - Richmond / Bayshore
- 55 - Holly Acres / Richmond
- 56 - Holly Acres / Bayshore Station
- 57 - Bayshore 3A