Bus Route 82 - Bus 82: Tunney's Pasture → Pinecrest→ Bayshore - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Tunney's Pasture F
- 2 - Dominion 1A
- 3 - Lincoln Fields 1A
- 4 - Queensway 1A
- 5 - Iris 1A
- 6 - Baseline 1C
- 7 - Woodroffe / David
- 8 - Woodroffe / Tallwood
- 9 - Woodroffe / Norice
- 10 - Knoxdale / Woodroffe
- 11 - Knoxdale / Craig Henry
- 12 - Craig Henry / Ivylea
- 13 - Craig Henry / AD. 311
- 14 - Craig Henry / Bertona
- 15 - Craig Henry / Jack Aaron
- 16 - Craig Henry / Aldridge
- 17 - Craig Henry / Aldridge
- 18 - Craig Henry / Conover
- 19 - Craig Henry / Markham
- 20 - Craig Henry / Shoreham
- 21 - Craig Henry / Elvaston
- 22 - Greenbank / Canfield
- 23 - Bellman / Greenbank
- 24 - Mcclellan / Camwood
- 25 - Mcclellan / Riverbrook
- 26 - Mcclellan / Hobart
- 27 - Mcclellan / Cramer
- 28 - Mcclellan / Nancy
- 29 - Banner / Nancy
- 30 - Banner / Parkmount
- 31 - Greenbank / Banner
- 32 - Greenbank / Ashgrove
- 33 - Greenbank / Meadowbank
- 34 - Greenbank / Monterey
- 35 - Greenbank / Baseline
- 36 - Greenbank / Lisa
- 37 - Greenbank / Iris
- 38 - Pinecrest Mall
- 39 - Hwy 417 / Greenbank
- 40 - Dumaurier / Pinecrest
- 41 - Dumaurier / Watson
- 42 - Dumaurier / Ramsay
- 43 - Ramsey / Dumaurier
- 44 - Ramsey / Dumaurier
- 45 - Dumaurier / Alenmede
- 46 - Dumaurier / AD. 3055
- 47 - Dumaurier / Grenon
- 48 - Dumaurier / Richmond
- 49 - Richmond / Ridgevalley
- 50 - Richmond / Bayshore
- 51 - Holly Acres / Richmond
- 52 - Holly Acres / Bayshore Station
- 53 - Bayshore 3A