Bus Route 86 - Bus 86: Baseline → Tunney's Pasture - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Baseline 1B
- 2 - Woodroffe / Parkglen
- 3 - Woodroffe / David
- 4 - Meadowlands / Woodroffe
- 5 - Meadowlands / Sullivan
- 6 - Meadowlands / Brooklane
- 7 - Meadowlands / Viewmount
- 8 - Meadowlands / Indian
- 9 - Meadowlands / Savuto
- 10 - Meadowlands / Perry
- 11 - Meadowlands / Merivale
- 12 - Meadowlands / Merivale
- 13 - Meadowlands / AD. 1356
- 14 - Meadowlands / Tiverton
- 15 - Meadowlands / Beliveau
- 16 - Meadowlands / Inverness
- 17 - Meadowlands / Deer Park
- 18 - Meadowlands / Hogan
- 19 - Meadowlands / Ness
- 20 - Meadowlands / Ness
- 21 - Meadowlands / Fisher
- 22 - Fisher / Forest Park
- 23 - Fisher / Dynes
- 24 - Fisher / Dynes
- 25 - Fisher / Malibu
- 26 - Fisher / Baseline
- 27 - Fisher / Baseline
- 28 - Fisher / AD. 1140
- 29 - Fisher / Trent
- 30 - Fisher / Emperor
- 31 - Fisher / Shillington
- 32 - Fisher / Tunis
- 33 - Holland / Carling
- 34 - Holland / Carling
- 35 - Holland / Ruskin
- 36 - Holland / Kenilworth
- 37 - Holland / Highway 417
- 38 - Holland / Byron
- 39 - Holland / Wellington
- 40 - Holland / Spencer
- 41 - Holland / Scott
- 42 - Tunney's Pasture D