Bus Route 86 - Bus 86: Tunney's Pasture → Baseline - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Tunney's Pasture D
- 2 - Holland / Scott
- 3 - Holland / Spencer
- 4 - Holland / Wellington
- 5 - Holland / Byron
- 6 - Holland / Sherwood
- 7 - Holland / Kenilworth
- 8 - Holland / Ruskin
- 9 - Holland / Carling
- 10 - Fisher / Tunis
- 11 - Fisher / Shillington
- 12 - Fisher / Emperor
- 13 - Fisher / Trent
- 14 - Fisher / AD. 1170
- 15 - Fisher / Baseline
- 16 - Fisher / Baseline
- 17 - Fisher / Malibu
- 18 - Fisher / Arnot
- 19 - Fisher / Deer Park
- 20 - Fisher / Forest Park
- 21 - Meadowlands / Fisher
- 22 - Meadowlands / Ness
- 23 - Meadowlands / Hogan
- 24 - Meadowlands / Deer Park
- 25 - Meadowlands / Inverness
- 26 - Meadowlands / Beliveau
- 27 - Meadowlands / Eagle
- 28 - Meadowlands / Tiverton
- 29 - Meadowlands / AD. 1343
- 30 - Meadowlands / Chesterton
- 31 - Meadowlands / Merivale
- 32 - Meadowlands / Bayne
- 33 - Meadowlands / Joan
- 34 - Meadowlands / Peter
- 35 - Meadowlands / Savuto
- 36 - Meadowlands / Indian
- 37 - Meadowlands / Viewmount
- 38 - Meadowlands / Thatcher
- 39 - Meadowlands / Sullivan
- 40 - Meadowlands / Woodroffe
- 41 - Woodroffe / Meadowlands
- 42 - Woodroffe / David
- 43 - Baseline 2B