Bus Route 87 - Bus 87: Tunney's Pasture → Baseline - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Tunney's Pasture D
- 2 - Dominion 1A
- 3 - Woodroffe / Saunders
- 4 - Woodroffe / Richmond
- 5 - Woodroffe / Knightsbridge
- 6 - Woodroffe / Anthony
- 7 - Woodroffe / Flower
- 8 - Carling / Fairlawn
- 9 - Carlingwood Mall - Rexall
- 10 - Fairlawn / Carling
- 11 - Fairlawn / Lenester
- 12 - Woodroffe / Georgina
- 13 - Woodroffe / Highway 417
- 14 - Woodroffe / Highway 417
- 15 - Woodroffe / Iris
- 16 - Woodroffe / Domalatchy
- 17 - Woodroffe / Adirondack
- 18 - Woodroffe / Baseline
- 19 - Baseline 1C