Bus Route 93 - Bus 93: Greenboro → Leitrim - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Greenboro 1A
- 2 - South Keys 1C
- 3 - Hunt Club Loop - Stop 1A
- 4 - Hunt Club / Bridle Path
- 5 - Bridle Path / Crosscut
- 6 - Bridle Path / Equus
- 7 - Bridle Path / Hunter's Point
- 8 - Bridle Path / Trapper's
- 9 - Bridle Path / Carousel
- 10 - Bridle Path / Albion
- 11 - Albion / Massicotte
- 12 - Albion / Brampton
- 13 - Albion / Cinanni
- 14 - Albion / Goth
- 15 - Albion / Mcmahon
- 16 - Albion / Ridgedale
- 17 - Queensdale / Albion
- 18 - Queensdale / First (1st)
- 19 - Queensdale / Stockton
- 20 - Queensdale / Fenmore
- 21 - Queensdale / Bank
- 22 - Bank / Rosebella
- 23 - Bank / St Bernard
- 24 - Bank / Athans
- 25 - Athans / Councillor's
- 26 - Athans / Sixth
- 27 - Sixth / St Bernard
- 28 - Sixth / Rosebella
- 29 - Queensdale / Sawmill Creek
- 30 - Queensdale / Eight
- 31 - Queensdale / AD. 1920
- 32 - Queensdale / Conroy
- 33 - Conroy / Park
- 34 - Conroy / Lynch
- 35 - Bank / Orville Kemp
- 36 - Bank / Leitrim
- 37 - Bank / Rotary
- 38 - Bank / Rotary
- 39 - Bank / Analdea
- 40 - Bank / Analdea
- 41 - Bank / AD. 4771
- 42 - Findlay Creek / Bank
- 43 - Findlay Creek / Devonwood
- 44 - Findlay Creek / Long Point
- 45 - Findlay Creek / Kelly Farm
- 46 - Kelly Farm / Shepody
- 47 - Findlay Creek / White Alder
- 48 - Findlay Creek / Gracewood
- 49 - Findlay Creek / Gracewood
- 50 - Findlay Creek / Willowmere
- 51 - Albion / Del Zotto
- 52 - Albion / Fenton
- 53 - Leitrim / Albion
- 54 - Leitrim 1A