Bus Route 93 - Bus 93: Leitrim → Greenboro - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Leitrim 2A
- 2 - Leitrim / Albion
- 3 - Albion / Leitrim
- 4 - Albion / Quinn
- 5 - Albion / Del Zotto
- 6 - Findlay Creek / Willowmere
- 7 - Findlay Creek / Gracewood
- 8 - Findlay Creek / Gracewood
- 9 - Findlay Creek / White Alder
- 10 - Findlay Creek / Bradwell
- 11 - Kelly Farm / Shepody
- 12 - Findlay Creek / Kelly Farm
- 13 - Findlay Creek / Long Point
- 14 - Findlay Creek / Cedar Creek
- 15 - Findlay Creek / Bank
- 16 - Bank / AD. 4771
- 17 - Bank / Analdea
- 18 - Bank / Analdea
- 19 - Bank / Rotary
- 20 - Bank / Arena
- 21 - Bank / Leitrim
- 22 - Bank / Orville Kemp
- 23 - Bank / Conroy
- 24 - Conroy / Lynch
- 25 - Conroy / Park
- 26 - Queensdale / Conroy
- 27 - 1929 Queensdale
- 28 - Queensdale / Eight
- 29 - Rosebella / Sixth
- 30 - Sixth / St Bernard
- 31 - Sixth / Athans
- 32 - Athans / Levadia
- 33 - Athans / Bank
- 34 - Bank / St Bernard
- 35 - Bank / Rosebella
- 36 - Queensdale / Bank
- 37 - Queensdale / Mavis
- 38 - Queensdale / First (1st)
- 39 - Queensdale / Albion
- 40 - Albion / Goth
- 41 - Albion / Wyldewood
- 42 - Albion / D'aoust
- 43 - Albion / Brampton
- 44 - Bridle Path / Carousel
- 45 - Bridle Path / Carousel
- 46 - Bridle Path / Saratoga
- 47 - Bridle Path / Hunter's Point
- 48 - Bridle Path / Equus
- 49 - Bridle Path / Pimlico
- 50 - 1145 Hunt Club
- 51 - South Keys 2A
- 52 - Greenboro 1B