Bus Route 99 - Bus 99: Barrhaven Centre → Hurdman - OC Transpo
Bus Stops
- 1 - Barrhaven Centre 2A
- 2 - Marketplace 2A
- 3 - Market Place / Riocan
- 4 - Marketplace / Longfields
- 5 - Chapman Mills / Longfields
- 6 - Beatrice 1A
- 7 - Chapman Mills / Clearbrook
- 8 - Nepean Woods 1A
- 9 - Strandherd / Cresthaven
- 10 - Strandherd / Prince Of Wales
- 11 - Riverview 2A
- 12 - Earl Armstrong / Riverview P&R
- 13 - Spratt / Shoreline
- 14 - Spratt / Shoreline
- 15 - Spratt / Owl Valley Path
- 16 - Spratt / Golden Eye
- 17 - Spratt / Canyon Walk
- 18 - Spratt / North Bluff
- 19 - Limebank / Spratt
- 20 - Limebank / Leitrim
- 21 - Leitrim / Bowesville
- 22 - Leitrim 2A
- 23 - Leitrim / Albion
- 24 - Albion / Leitrim
- 25 - Lester / Albion
- 26 - Lester / Uplands
- 27 - Lester / Airport Ramp
- 28 - Hunt Club Loop - Stop 2A
- 29 - South Keys 2A
- 30 - Greenboro 2A
- 31 - Walkley 2A
- 32 - Heron 2A
- 33 - Billings Bridge 2A
- 34 - Pleasant Park 2A
- 35 - Riverside 2A
- 36 - Smyth 2A
- 37 - Lycee Claudel 2A
- 38 - Hurdman B