Division No. 22 (Manitoba) Street Guide and Map
Arrondissements in Division No. 22
Admin Level: 9
Admin Level: 10
Admin Level: 11
List of streets in Division No. 22
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
3
- 373 Highway
(secondary) - 373 Highway
(secondary) A
- Airport Drive
- Airport Road
(tertiary) - Alex Duncan Drive
- Anderson's Drive
- Arctic Drive
- Arctic Place
- Ash Street
- Ashberry Place
- Assiniboine Place
B
- Baffin Crescent
- Basswood Avenue
- Batchlar Road
- Bay 1
- Bay 2
- Bay 2 Path
(footway) - Bay 3
- Bay 4
- Bay Road
- Beach Road
- Beaver
- Beaver Crescent
- Berens Road
- Birch Avenue
- Birch Drive
- Bowden Street
- Brandon Crescent
- Broadway Street
- Burntwood Road
- Bus Loop
(service) C
- Cambridge Place
- Cambridge Street
- Campbell Drive
- Caribou
- Caribou Road
- Carleton Place
- Cedar Street
- Centennial Drive East
- Centennial Drive West
- Char Bay
- Charlie Ett's Drive
- Chastelaine Street
- Churchill Drive
- Cobalt Crescent
- Commercial Place
- Confederation Crescent
- Copper Road
- Copperhead Road
- Coral Crescent
- Cordell Street
- Cornell Place
- Cran Drive
(tertiary) - Crane Street
- Cree Road
- Cypress Crescent
D
- Davidson Street
- Deerwood Drive
- Den Street
- Despins Road
- Dog Point Road
- Dominion Bay
- Doris Chubb Road
- Doughty Road
- Dram Street
- Duke Place
E
- Eider Bay
- Elder Avenue
- Elizabeth Drive
- Elk Bay
- Elm Street
F
- Farrell Drive
- First Avenue
- First Street
- Fleming Drive
(tertiary) - Folster's Drive
- Footprint Bay
- Forest Road
- Fox Bay
G
- Gay Street
- Goldeye
- Goldeye Crescent
- Government Road
- Government Road
(tertiary) - Granite Crescent
- Grass River Drive
- Greenway Crescent
- Grey Wolf Bay
H
- Halcrow Lane
- Halcrow Road
- Halcrow Road
- Hambley Road
- Hargrave Bay
- Hart Drive
- Hart's Drive
- Hart's Point Road
- Harts Crescent
- Harvard Street
- Hayes Road
- Hearne Avenue
Places
Cities
- Thompson
Towns
- ᒪᓂᑐ ᓵᑲᐦᐃᑲᐣGod's Lake Narrows
- Cross Lake
- Garden Hill (Kistiganwacheeng)
- God's River
- Nelson House
- Norway House
- Oxford House
- Red Sucker Lake
- Split Lake
- St. Theresa Point
- Wabowden
- Wasagamack
- York Landing
Villages
- Ilford (Mooseeocoot)
- Moak Lake
- Pikwitonei
- Thicket Portage
Hamlets
- Bear Island Oupost
- Bolton Lake Lodge
- Gods Lake
- Island Lake
- Molson Lake
- Warren Landing
Localities
- Arnot
- Boyd
- Bridgar
- Conlin Lake Camp
- Dunlop
- Earchman
- Hockin
- Jenpeg
- Kapaneewekamik Place
- Kelsey
- La Pérouse
- Leven
- Lyddal
- Manibridge
- Matago
- Medard
- Nonsuch
- Odhill
- Paint Lake
- Paint Lake
- Pipun
- Pit Siding
- Sagawitchewan
- Sipiwesk
- Stitt
- Thompson Junction
- Wilde
- Wivenhoe
- Wuchusk Portage
Islands
- Alexander Island
- Amos Island
- Arthur Moore Island
- Beach Island
- Bear Island
- Bear Island
- Bear Island
- Bear Island
- Bear Island
- Beeminigi Island
- Booth Island
- Carghill Island
- Côté Island
- Chapin Island
- Chudzik Island
- Cochrane Island
- Confederation Island
- Cross Island
- Disbrowe Island
- Dixon Island
- Dobson Island
- Donald Stewart Island
- Dutil Island
- Eye Island
- Favel Island
- Favel Island
- Favel Island
- Forbes Island
- Frank Jones Island
- Garand Island
- Gauthier Island
- Gibbs Island
- Goulet Island
- Gravel Island
- Hamilton Island
- Harrop Island
- Harry Adams Island
- Holdstock Island
- Hopkins Island
- Horseshoe Island
- Jubilee Island
- Jubilee Island
- Kettle Island
- Kippen Island
- Kokus Island
- Kyle Island
- Lawson Island
- Linklater Island
- Long Island
- Maynard Island
- McAuley Island
- Mercer Island
- Miller Island
- Mowat Island
- Neal Island
- Nelson Island
- Newman Island
- Oganse Island
- Otter Island
- Palmer Island
- Pipe Point Island
- Purvis Island
- Rex Island
- Richard McDonald Island
- Riddoch Island
- Ritchey Island
- Robert Island
- Ross Island
- Ross Island
- Ross Island
- Ross Island
- Ross Island
- Ross Island
- Ross Island
- Ross Island
- Ross Island
- Sakwaysew Island
- Sekawees Island
- Shannon Island
- Shewfelt Island
- Smart Island
- Spencer Island
- St. Mary Island
- Stevenson Island
- Stinson Island
- Thornber Island
- Walters Island
- Wass Island
- Wylie Island